Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening The Road From Eriyur To Siduvampatti Road Km.0/0 2/600 H/O.Sunjalnatham In Package No.Tn04 15/2024 25
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Eriyur To Siduvampatti Road Km.0/0 2/600 H/O.Sunjalnatham
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_460547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1650/2024/R2 MGSMT P15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547450 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli in package no.tn04-45/2024-25
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from samathal road to melkadu road 0/0 - 1/000 h/o perumabalai in package no.tn04 - 20 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road fromsamathal road to melkadu road 0/0 - 1/000 h/o perumabalai
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from oddanur road to achariginarupallam 0/0- 1/03 h/o nagamarai in package no.tn04 - 21 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p21
Strengthening the road from oddanur road to achariginarupallam 0/0- 1/03 h/o nagamarai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from manalaparuthikkadu road 0/0 -1/530 h/o ajjanahalli in package no.tn04-12 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 eriyur block p12
Strengthening of the road from manalaparuthikkadu road 0/0 -1/530 h/o ajjanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from oddanur to kottaiyur parisal thurai 0/0 -2/0 h/o.nagamarai in package no.tn04-11 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 eriyur block p11
Strengthening the road from oddanur to kottaiyur parisal thurai 0/0 -2/0 h/o.nagamarai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from samathal to ondikottai 0/0 - 1/200 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04-10 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 eriyur block p10
Strengthening the road from samathal to ondikottai 0/0 - 1/200 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from samathal bt road to pasipali kombai 0/0 -2/000 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 18 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p18
Strengthening the road from samathal bt road to pasipali kombai 0/0 -2/000 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from samathal kattuvalavu to muniyappan koil km.0/0 -1/600 h/o.perumbalai in package no.tn04-16/2024-25
Strengthening the road from samathal kattuvalavu to muniyappan koil km.0/0 -1/600 h/o.perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from podarankottai road to kadukkapattiyankottai road km.0/0-0/600 and strengthening the road from mallichettikuttai to kurumpattiyankottai road km.0/0-0/850 in package no.tn04-09/2024-25
Strengthening the road from podarankottai road to kadukkapattiyankottai road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.maniyathahalli and strengthening the road from mallichettikuttai to kurumpattiyankottai road km.0/0-0/850 h/o.maniyathahalli
Read moreof your Industry type