Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District 1.Upgradation Of The Road From Nagamarai Road To Sokkanathar Kovil 0/0 0/580 H/O Nagamarai, 2.Strengthening The Road From Athimarathur To Murugan Kovil 0/0 1/200 H/O Dhonnakuttahalli In Package No.Tn04 15 Mgsmt 2025 2026 P1
|
| Description |
1.Upgradation Of The Road From Nagamarai Road To Sokkanathar Kovil 0/0 0/580 H/O Nagamarai, 2.Strengthening The Road From Athimarathur To Murugan Kovil 0/0 1/200 H/O Dhonnakuttahalli
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_553257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 74000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=660400 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - upgradation of the road from pappireddipatti murugan kovil road km.0/0-0/320 h/o.venkatasamuthiram in package no.tn04-44 mgsmt 2025-2026 pappireddipatti block p44
Upgradation of the road from pappireddipatti murugan kovil road km.0/0-0/320 h/o.venkatasamuthiram
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from silanayakanur school road to athimarathur km.0/0-0/900 h/o.dhonnakuttahalli in package no.tn04-14/2024-25
Strengthening the road from silanayakanur school road to athimarathur km.0/0-0/900 h/o.dhonnakuttahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district. renewal bt of the road from nagamarai main road to muniyappan kovil 0/0-2/070 h/o ramagondahalli in package no.tn04 - 19 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p19
Renewal bt of the road from nagamarai main road to muniyappan kovil 0/0-2/070 h/o ramagondahalli
Read moreStrengthening of road puthur to murugan kovil road km 0/0-1/820
Strengthening of road puthur to murugan kovil road km 0/0-1/820
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from oddanur road to achariginarupallam 0/0- 1/03 h/o nagamarai in package no.tn04 - 21 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p21
Strengthening the road from oddanur road to achariginarupallam 0/0- 1/03 h/o nagamarai
Read moreDharmapuri district . upgradation of the road from pannavadiyankadu to siruthangal medu 0/0 - 1/800 h/o nagamarai in package no.tn04 - 16 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p16
Upgradation of the road from pannavadiyankadu to siruthangal medu 0/0 - 1/800 h/o nagamarai
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl22-eriyur bt road to athimarathur (via) othupallathur (nano technology - zydex)km.0/0-3/500 in package no.tn04-254 of pennagaram block
Mrl22-eriyur bt road to athimarathur (via) othupallathur (nano technology - zydex)km.0/0-3/500
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from semmaandakuppam to boothaalappan kovil km.0/0-1/750 h/o.semmandakuppam in package no.tn04-02/2024-25
Strengthening the road from semmaandakuppam to boothaalappan kovil km.0/0-1/750 h/o.semmandakuppam
Read moreDharmapuri district - providing approach road wbm double layer from mallaigapuram murugan kovil to vediyappan kovil road km.0/0-1/300 h/o.bairanaickanpatti tn04 - 24 tribal 2020-21, harur p24
Providing approach road wbm double layer from mallaigapuram murugan kovil to vediyappan kovil road km.0/0-1/300 h/o.bairanaickanpatti.
Read moreDharmapuri district - upgradation of the road from madhehalli kaliyamman kovil to pillapapanciakanahalli road km.0/0-1/315 h/o.madhehalli in package no.tn04-12/2024-25
Upgradation of the road from madhehalli kaliyamman kovil to pillapapanciakanahalli road km.0/0-1/315 h/o.madhehalli
Read moreof your Industry type