Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Bt Of Mela Murugan Kovil Salai In Ottangadu Panchayat Km 0/227 0/359
|
| Description |
Renewal Bt Of Mela Murugan Kovil Salai In Ottangadu Panchayat Km 0/227 0/359
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_332973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1634/2022/A2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office(BP) peravurani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of mela ottangadu atrangarai salai in ottangadu panchayat km 0/200- 0/325
Strengthening of mela ottangadu atrangarai salai in ottangadu panchayat km 0/200- 0/325
Read moreImprovement of pushupavanam panchayat muthugoundertheru mariyamman kovil salai to postoffice salai (0/0-0/175)
Improvement of pushupavanam panchayat muthugoundertheru mariyamman kovil salai to postoffice salai (0/0-0/175)
Read moreUpgradation of pannal melakkadu ayannar kovil salai(0/0 0/218)
Upgradation of pannal melakkadu ayannar kovil salai(0/0 0/218)
Read moreRenewal bt road surface muniyandi kovil convent
Renewal bt road surface muniyandi kovil convent road 115069r1990, chandra gandhi nagar 115069r01974 , betheal nagar mainroad 115069r2015, ems nagar 115069r2021 ,betheal nagar cross street 115069r2014 , tower line street 115069r2046, kajimar m
Read moreStrengthening of road puthur to murugan kovil road km 0/0-1/820
Strengthening of road puthur to murugan kovil road km 0/0-1/820
Read moreStrenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/260)
Strenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/260)
Read moreImprovement of nainankuthagai satha ayaanar kovil salai to (0/0-0/388)
Improvement of nainankuthagai satha ayaanar kovil salai to (0/0-0/388)
Read moreRelaying of bt road in ayyanarkulam mela road urkadu vellankuli ramarkoil pumphouse road subramaniyapuram sudalaimadasamy kovil south street and subramaniyapuram murugan kovil south 2nd streett in ambasamudram municipality
Relaying of bt road in ayyanarkulam mela road urkadu vellankuli ramarkoil pumphouse road subramaniyapuram sudalaimadasamy kovil south street and subramaniyapuram murugan kovil south 2nd streett in ambasamudram municipality
Read moreStrengthenning of melakadu ayannar kovil salai in pannal panchayat ( 0/0-0/218)
Strengthenning of melakadu ayannar kovil salai in pannal panchayat ( 0/0-0/218)
Read moreStrenghthenning of thethakudi south keelavelli kaliyamman kovil salai (0/150 -0/180)
Strenghthenning of thethakudi south keelavelli kaliyamman kovil salai (0/150 -0/180)
Read moreof your Industry type