Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Pannal Melakkadu Ayannar Kovil Salai(0/0 0/218)
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Pannal Melakkadu Ayannar Kovil Salai(0/0 0/218)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_379990_12 |
|
Reference Number |
RD/Ngp/381/2023/a2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Vedaranyam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreUpgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreStrengthenning of melakadu ayannar kovil salai in pannal panchayat ( 0/0-0/218)
Strengthenning of melakadu ayannar kovil salai in pannal panchayat ( 0/0-0/218)
Read moreUpgradation of road at panchanathikulam west vembathevankadu pillaiyar kovil north side salai 0/0-0/180
Upgradation of road at panchanathikulam west vembathevankadu pillaiyar kovil north side salai 0/0-0/180
Read moreImprovement of pushupavanam panchayat muthugoundertheru mariyamman kovil salai to postoffice salai (0/0-0/175)
Improvement of pushupavanam panchayat muthugoundertheru mariyamman kovil salai to postoffice salai (0/0-0/175)
Read moreUpgradation of thethakudi south - paladiveeran kovil salai km 0/0-1/130 in thethakudi south panchayat
Upgradation of thethakudi south - paladiveeran kovil salai km 0/0-1/130 in thethakudi south panchayat at vedaranyam block
Read moreof your Industry type