Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District. Strengthening The Road From Oddanur Road To Achari Ginarupallam 0/0 1/03 H/O Nagamarai In Package No.Tn04 21 Mgsmt 2025 2026 Eriyur Block P21
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Oddanur Road To Achari Ginarupallam 0/0 1/03 H/O Nagamarai
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_553263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P21 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=660409 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from oddanur to kottaiyur parisal thurai 0/0 -2/0 h/o.nagamarai in package no.tn04-11 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 eriyur block p11
Strengthening the road from oddanur to kottaiyur parisal thurai 0/0 -2/0 h/o.nagamarai
Read moreDharmapuri district . upgradation of the road from pannavadiyankadu to siruthangal medu 0/0 - 1/800 h/o nagamarai in package no.tn04 - 16 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p16
Upgradation of the road from pannavadiyankadu to siruthangal medu 0/0 - 1/800 h/o nagamarai
Read moreDharmapuri district. renewal bt of the road from nagamarai main road to muniyappan kovil 0/0-2/070 h/o ramagondahalli in package no.tn04 - 19 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p19
Renewal bt of the road from nagamarai main road to muniyappan kovil 0/0-2/070 h/o ramagondahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from samathal road to melkadu road 0/0 - 1/000 h/o perumabalai in package no.tn04 - 20 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road fromsamathal road to melkadu road 0/0 - 1/000 h/o perumabalai
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from samathal bt road to pasipali kombai 0/0 -2/000 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 18 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p18
Strengthening the road from samathal bt road to pasipali kombai 0/0 -2/000 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district 1.upgradation of the road from nagamarai road to sokkanathar kovil 0/0 - 0/580 h/o nagamarai, 2.strengthening the road from athimarathur to murugan kovil 0/0 - 1/200 h/o dhonnakuttahalli in package no.tn04 - 15 mgsmt 2025-2026 p1
1.upgradation of the road from nagamarai road to sokkanathar kovil 0/0 - 0/580 h/o nagamarai, 2.strengthening the road fromathimarathur to murugan kovil 0/0 - 1/200 h/o dhonnakuttahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from eriyur to siduvampatti road km.0/0 - 2/600 h/o.sunjalnatham in package no.tn04-15/2024-25
Strengthening the road from eriyur to siduvampatti road km.0/0 - 2/600 h/o.sunjalnatham
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi in pakage no.tn04-100 mgsmt / 2022-23 dharmapuri block
Strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900 in package no.tn04 - 22 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p22
Strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900
Read moreof your Industry type