Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening Of The Road From Hpdt Road To Pauppampallam Km.0/0 2/300 H/O.Adagapadi In Pakage No.Tn04 100 Mgsmt / 2022 23 Dharmapuri Block
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of The Road From Hpdt Road To Pauppampallam Km.0/0 2/300 H/O.Adagapadi
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_462514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1231/2023/R2 MGSMT P100 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 87000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=549678 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from kosapatty road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.elavadai in package no.tn04-102 mgsmt / 2022-23 morappur block
Strengthening of the road from kosapatty road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.elavadai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road from hpdt road to pudhukudiyaan kottaai km 0/0 - 1/01 in package no. tn04-79 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri block p79
strengtherning of road from hpdt road to pudhukudiyaan kottaai km 0/0 - 1/01
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from kumbarahalli arunthathiyar colony road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.b.pallipatti in package no.tn04-103 mgsmt / 2022-23 pappireddipatti block
Strengthening of the road from kumbarahalli arunthathiyar colony road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.b.pallipatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from vcc road to kurumpatti km.0/0-1/0 h/o.pagalahalli in package no.tn04-101 mgsmt / 2022-23 nallampalli block
Strengthening of the road from vcc road to kurumpatti km.0/0-1/0 h/o.pagalahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900 in package no.tn04 - 22 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p22
Strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900
Read moreDharmapuri distict strengthening the road from keelmorappur bg road km 0/0 - 1/120 in package no.tn04 - 25 mgsmt 2025-2026 harur block p25
Strengthening the road from keelmorappur bg road km 0/0 - 1/120
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi in package no.tn04 - 23 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p23
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from mullainagar to vadakarai via om sakthi kovil road km.0/0-1/580 h/o.gopichettipalayam in pakage no.tn04-28/2024-25
Strengthening the road from mullainagar to vadakarai via om sakthi kovil road km.0/0-1/580 h/o.gopichettipalayam
Read moreDharmapuri district .strengthening to the t.ayyampatti road 0/0-1/020 h/o thalanataham. in package no.tn04 - 31 mgsmt 2025-2026 kadathur block p31
Strengthening to the t.ayyampatti road 0/0-1/020 h/o thalanataham.
Read moreof your Industry type