Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District. Strengthening The Road From Nakkalpatti To Senniyampatti Road 0/0 0/900 In Package No.Tn04 22 Mgsmt 2025 2026 Palacode Block P22
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Nakkalpatti To Senniyampatti Road 0/0 0/900
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_553264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P22 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=660410 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district . strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi in package no.tn04 - 23 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p23
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from samanur to periyamunniyappan thoppu road km 0/0-0/880 h/o saamanur in package no.tn04 - 24 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p24
Strengthening the road from samanur to periyamunniyappan thoppu road km 0/0-0/880 h/o saamanur
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl15-dharmapuri - papparapatti road to bommarasampatti via booganahalli road in package no.tn04-22 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 palacode block p22
Mrl15-dharmapuri - papparapatti road to bommarasampatti via booganahalli road
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from st road to nagapatti road km 0/0 - 0/900 h/o chinnakuppam in package no.tn04 - 26 mgsmt 2025-2026 harur block p26
Strengthening the road from st road to nagapatti road km 0/0 - 0/900 h/o chinnakuppam
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from palacode - kesserkuli dam road to kansailbail road km.0/0-2/0 h/o.ganapathi in package no.tn04-44/2024-25
Strengthening the road from palacode - kesserkuli dam road to kansailbail road km.0/0-2/0 h/o.ganapathi
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi in pakage no.tn04-100 mgsmt / 2022-23 dharmapuri block
Strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from kosapatty road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.elavadai in package no.tn04-102 mgsmt / 2022-23 morappur block
Strengthening of the road from kosapatty road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.elavadai
Read moreDharmapuri distict strengthening the road from keelmorappur bg road km 0/0 - 1/120 in package no.tn04 - 25 mgsmt 2025-2026 harur block p25
Strengthening the road from keelmorappur bg road km 0/0 - 1/120
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from silanayakanur school road to athimarathur km.0/0-0/900 h/o.dhonnakuttahalli in package no.tn04-14/2024-25
Strengthening the road from silanayakanur school road to athimarathur km.0/0-0/900 h/o.dhonnakuttahalli
Read moreof your Industry type