Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Road Strengthening Project In Dharmapuri District 🛣️ The Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Of The State Government And Ut Invites Bids For The Strengthening Of The Road From Palacode To Kesserkuli Dam Road To Kansailbail Road, Km.0/0 2/0 H/O.Ganapathi, Under Package No. Tn04 44/2024 25. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 620,000/ And Adhere To The Tender Guidelines And Specifications Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Road Strengthening, Dharmapuri District, Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department, Infrastructure Project, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening The Road From Palacode Kesserkuli Dam Road To Kansailbail Road Km.0/0 2/0 H/O.Ganapathi In Package No.Tn04 44/2024 25
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Palacode Kesserkuli Dam Road To Kansailbail Road Km.0/0 2/0 H/O.Ganapathi
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_459756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1650/2024/R2 MGSMT P44 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=546465 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi in package no.tn04 - 23 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p23
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900 in package no.tn04 - 22 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p22
Strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from samanur to periyamunniyappan thoppu road km 0/0-0/880 h/o saamanur in package no.tn04 - 24 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p24
Strengthening the road from samanur to periyamunniyappan thoppu road km 0/0-0/880 h/o saamanur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli in package no.tn04-45/2024-25
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from sangilivadi road km.0/0 - 0/930 h/o.sellampatti in package no.tn04-21/2024-25
Strengthening the road from sangilivadi road km.0/0 - 0/930 h/o.sellampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from ganthipuram road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.thithiyopanahalli in package no.tn04-11/2024-25
Strengthening the road from ganthipuram road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.thithiyopanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from moosagoundankottai road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.nagarkoodal in package no.tn04-08/2024-25
Strengthening the road from moosagoundankottai road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.nagarkoodal
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from c.pallipatti road km.0/0-1/800 h/o.chinthalpadi in package no.tn04-29/2024-25
Strengthening the road from c.pallipatti road km.0/0-1/800 h/o.chinthalpadi
Read moreof your Industry type