Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District . Strengthening The Road From Samanur To Periyamunniyappan Thoppu Road Km 0/0 0/880 H/O Saamanur In Package No.Tn04 24 Mgsmt 2025 2026 Palacode Block P24
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Samanur To Periyamunniyappan Thoppu Road Km 0/0 0/880 H/O Saamanur
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_553266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=660415 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district. strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900 in package no.tn04 - 22 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p22
Strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at saamanur sc colony iststreet without drain h/o saamanur (100.00mx3.00m) tn04-12 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at saamanur sc colony iststreet without drain h/o saamanur (100.00mx3.00m) tn04-12 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at saamanur sc colony iind street without drain h/o saamanur (98.00mx3.00m) tn04-13 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at saamanur sc colony iind street without drain h/o saamanur (98.00mx3.00m) tn04-13 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi in package no.tn04 - 23 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p23
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at nallampatti east iststreet without drain h/o saamanur (218.00mx3.00m) tn04-10 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at nallampatti east iststreet without drain h/o saamanur (218.00mx3.00m) tn04-10 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at dhoddabadagandahalli west street without drain h/o saamanur (106.00mx3.00m) tn04-11 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at dhoddabadagandahalli west street without drain h/o saamanur (106.00mx3.00m) tn04-11 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at indhira nagar north street without drain h/o saamanur (39.00mx3.00m) tn04-14 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at indhira nagar north street without drain h/o saamanur (39.00mx3.00m) tn04-14 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi in pakage no.tn04-100 mgsmt / 2022-23 dharmapuri block
Strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl29-eargolpatti to samthal roadin package no.tn04-24 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 eriyur block p24
Mrl29-eargolpatti to samthal road
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreof your Industry type