Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengtherning Of Road From Hpdt Road To Pudhukudiyaan Kottaai Km 0/0 1/01 In Package No. Tn04 79 Mgsmt/2022 23 Dharmapuri Block P79
|
| Description |
Strengtherning Of Road From Hpdt Road To Pudhukudiyaan Kottaai Km 0/0 1/01
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_331780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1231/2023/R2 Dt.15.06.2023 MGSMT P79 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 3 nos in package no. tn04-84 mgsmt/2022-23 harur block p79
1.keeraipattipudur road to forest limit road km 0/0 - 0/86, 2.malluthu to forest limit road km 0/0 - 0/72 ,3.mondukuzhi bg road km 0/0 - 0/420
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-81 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p81
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-81 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p81
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 2 nos. in package no. tn04-80 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p80
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 2 nos. in package no. tn04-80 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p80
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-83 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p83
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-83 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p83
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 3 nos. in package no. tn04-93 mgsmt/2022-23 nallampalli p93
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 3 nos. in package no. tn04-93 mgsmt/2022-23 nallampalli p93
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-85 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p85
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-85 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p85
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-82 mgsmt/2022-23 eriyur p82
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-82 mgsmt/2022-23 eriyur p82
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 2 nos. in package no. tn04-99 mgsmt/2022-23 pennagaram p99
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 2 nos. in package no. tn04-99 mgsmt/2022-23 pennagaram p99
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 3 nos. in package no. tn04-98 mgsmt/2022-23 pennagaram p98
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 3 nos. in package no. tn04-98 mgsmt/2022-23 pennagaram p98
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-92 mgsmt/2022-23 nallampalli p92
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-92 mgsmt/2022-23 nallampalli p92
Read moreof your Industry type