Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District. Strengthening The Road From Samathal Bt Road To Pasipali Kombai 0/0 2/000 H/O Perumbalai In Package No.Tn04 18 Mgsmt 2025 2026 Eriyur Block P18
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Samathal Bt Road To Pasipali Kombai 0/0 2/000 H/O Perumbalai
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_553260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P18 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 71000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=660405 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district . strengthening the road from samathal road to melkadu road 0/0 - 1/000 h/o perumabalai in package no.tn04 - 20 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road fromsamathal road to melkadu road 0/0 - 1/000 h/o perumabalai
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from samathal to ondikottai 0/0 - 1/200 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04-10 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 eriyur block p10
Strengthening the road from samathal to ondikottai 0/0 - 1/200 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl44-komabadiyur to samathal road to palaiyur iyarkadu via perumbalai (coir technology) km.7/0-10/900 in package no.tn04-256 of pennagaram block
Mrl44-komabadiyur to samathal road to palaiyur iyarkadu via perumbalai (coir technology) km.7/0-10/900
Read moreTn04-09-04 / agamt - ii 2024-25 eriyur block construction of anganwadi building samathal at perumbalai panchyat
Construction of anganwadi building samathal at perumbalai panchyat
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from oddanur road to achariginarupallam 0/0- 1/03 h/o nagamarai in package no.tn04 - 21 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p21
Strengthening the road from oddanur road to achariginarupallam 0/0- 1/03 h/o nagamarai
Read moreDharmapuri district . upgradation of the road from pannavadiyankadu to siruthangal medu 0/0 - 1/800 h/o nagamarai in package no.tn04 - 16 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p16
Upgradation of the road from pannavadiyankadu to siruthangal medu 0/0 - 1/800 h/o nagamarai
Read moreTn04-09-05 / agamt - ii 2024-25 eriyur blockconstruction of thresing floor (15.00mx15.00m) paasipali kombai at perumbalai panchayt
Construction of thresing floor (15.00mx15.00m) paasipali kombai at perumbalai panchayt
Read moreDharmapuri district -upgradation of the road from neruppur ramagondahalli bt road to kanikkadu four road 0/0 - 1/050 h/o ramagondahalli in package no.tn04 - 13 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Upgradation of the road from neruppur ramagondahalli bt road to kanikkadu four road 0/0 - 1/050 h/o ramagondahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district. renewal bt of the road from nagamarai main road to muniyappan kovil 0/0-2/070 h/o ramagondahalli in package no.tn04 - 19 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p19
Renewal bt of the road from nagamarai main road to muniyappan kovil 0/0-2/070 h/o ramagondahalli
Read moreof your Industry type