Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Road Strengthening Project In Dharmapuri District 🛣️ The Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Of The State Government And Ut Invites Bids For The Strengthening Of The Road From Silanayakanur School Road To Athimarathur Km.0/0 0/900 H/O.Dhonnakuttahalli, Package No. Tn04 14/2024 25, In Dharmapuri District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 4,10,000. 💵 Interested Contractors Should Review The Detailed Project Specifications And Submit Their Bids In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Norms. Keywords: Road Strengthening, Dharmapuri District, Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department, Infrastructure Project, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening The Road From Silanayakanur School Road To Athimarathur Km.0/0 0/900 H/O.Dhonnakuttahalli In Package No.Tn04 14/2024 25
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Silanayakanur School Road To Athimarathur Km.0/0 0/900 H/O.Dhonnakuttahalli
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_459408_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1650/2024/R2 MGSMT P14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=546096 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli in package no.tn04-45/2024-25
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from sangilivadi road km.0/0 - 0/930 h/o.sellampatti in package no.tn04-21/2024-25
Strengthening the road from sangilivadi road km.0/0 - 0/930 h/o.sellampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from st road to nagapatti road km 0/0 - 0/900 h/o chinnakuppam in package no.tn04 - 26 mgsmt 2025-2026 harur block p26
Strengthening the road from st road to nagapatti road km 0/0 - 0/900 h/o chinnakuppam
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from ganthipuram road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.thithiyopanahalli in package no.tn04-11/2024-25
Strengthening the road from ganthipuram road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.thithiyopanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from moosagoundankottai road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.nagarkoodal in package no.tn04-08/2024-25
Strengthening the road from moosagoundankottai road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.nagarkoodal
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from c.pallipatti road km.0/0-1/800 h/o.chinthalpadi in package no.tn04-29/2024-25
Strengthening the road from c.pallipatti road km.0/0-1/800 h/o.chinthalpadi
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900 in package no.tn04 - 22 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p22
Strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from vcc road to kolagathur (via) muthupatty km.1/0-1/900 h/o.semmandakuppam in package no.tn04-03/2024-25
Strengthening the road from vcc road to kolagathur (via) muthupatty km.1/0-1/900 h/o.semmandakuppam
Read moreof your Industry type