Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District . Upgradation Of The Road From Pudhumankurachi To Nallur Kadu 0/0 0/800 H/O Ramagondahalli , 2.Strengthening The Road From Aayamarathu Patti To Achakadu 0/0 0/600 H/O Gendaiyanahalli In Package No.Tn04 17 Mgsmt 2025 2026 P17
|
| Description |
1.Upgradation Of The Road From Pudhumankurachi To Nallur Kadu 0/0 0/800 H/O Ramagondahalli, 2.Strengthening The Road From Aayamarathu Patti To Achakadu 0/0 0/600 H/O Gendaiyanahalli
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_553259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P17 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=660403 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreDharmapuri district -upgradation of the road from neruppur ramagondahalli bt road to kanikkadu four road 0/0 - 1/050 h/o ramagondahalli in package no.tn04 - 13 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Upgradation of the road from neruppur ramagondahalli bt road to kanikkadu four road 0/0 - 1/050 h/o ramagondahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district. renewal bt of the road from nagamarai main road to muniyappan kovil 0/0-2/070 h/o ramagondahalli in package no.tn04 - 19 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p19
Renewal bt of the road from nagamarai main road to muniyappan kovil 0/0-2/070 h/o ramagondahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district .strengthening to the t.ayyampatti road 0/0-1/020 h/o thalanataham. in package no.tn04 - 31 mgsmt 2025-2026 kadathur block p31
Strengthening to the t.ayyampatti road 0/0-1/020 h/o thalanataham.
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi in package no.tn04 - 23 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p23
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening to the gopinathampatti to kolatheri road km 0/0 - 0/630 h/o gopinathampatti in package no.tn04 - 27 mgsmt 2025-2026 harur block p27
Strengthening to the gopinathampatti to kolatheri road km 0/0 - 0/630 h/ogopinathampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from ichampadi to highway bridge 0/0-0/630 h/o ichampadi in package no.tn04 - 29 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p29
Strengthening the road from ichampadi to highway bridge 0/0-0/630 h/o ichampadi
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi in pakage no.tn04-100 mgsmt / 2022-23 dharmapuri block
Strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from oddanur road to achariginarupallam 0/0- 1/03 h/o nagamarai in package no.tn04 - 21 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p21
Strengthening the road from oddanur road to achariginarupallam 0/0- 1/03 h/o nagamarai
Read moreof your Industry type