Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Photocopy Work On Rent. File No.31/23 X1/3. 2nd Call
Description
Photocopy Work On Rent. File No.31/23 X1/3. 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_UAD_303104_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/31/23x1/3/Store/2023-24
Tender Fee 5320
EMD 20340
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=382219

Start Date January 19, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 25/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.