Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Photocopy Work On Rent. File No.31/23 X1/3.
Description
Photocopy Work On Rent. File No.31/23 X1/3.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_303104_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/31/23x1/3/Store/2023-24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 20340
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 18, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 27/09/2023

Expired 1069 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.