Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Mike And Sound On Rend File No. 18/23 X1/3
|
| Description |
Work Of Mike And Sound On Rend File No. 18/23 X1/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_288629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/18/23x1/3/Store/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 31780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work no 7 pr kr 18 k swadharnagar 1li va 2ri galli passsage concrete karne
Work no 7 pr kr 18 k swadharnagar 1li va 2ri galli passsage concrete karne
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreWork no 1 vibhagiya karyalay kr 3 antargat savitribai fule hospital va diognostic center madhil durusti karne
Work no 1 vibhagiya karyalay kr 3 antargat savitribai fule hospital va diognostic center madhil durusti karne
Read moreConstruction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreHard rock 230 cum with blasting in existing ept on nagenahalli sy no-3, hadikere sy no-242, 192, 195, 241, nagarajpura sy no-13 (bilwarhonda dari to balaaraj jameen) of tarikere range.
Hard rock 230 cum with blasting in existing ept on nagenahalli sy no-3, hadikere sy no-242, 192, 195, 241, nagarajpura sy no-13 (bilwarhonda dari to balaaraj jameen) of tarikere range.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Read moreRoad and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreof your Industry type