Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Of Mike And Sound On Rent File No. 28/24 X1/3. 2nd Call
Description
Work Of Mike And Sound On Rent File No. 28/24 X1/3. 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_381733_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/28/24x1/3/Store/2024-25
Tender Fee 5500
EMD 31780
Tender Value -
Place Store Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=459233

Start Date January 01, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 07/01/2025

Expired 602 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.