Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photocopy Work On Rent File No. 15/25 X1/3, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Photocopy Work On Rent File No. 15/25 X1/3, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_415114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/15/25x1/3/Store/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9375 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Store Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510725 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read morePhotocopy work on rent. file no.31/23x1/3. 2nd call
Photocopy work on rent. file no.31/23x1/3. 2nd call
Read moreWork of tent shamiyana on rent file no. 31/25x1/3
Work of tent shamiyana on rent file no. 31/25x1/3
Read moreWork of mike and sound on rent file no. 28/24x1/3. 2nd call
Work of mike and sound on rent file no. 28/24x1/3. 2nd call
Read moreSupply jhaadu daliya, lathi etc. store department file no. 22/25x1/3, 2nd call
Supply jhaadu daliya, lathi etc. store department file no. 22/25x1/3, 2nd call
Read moreWork of different type of file lamination and binding work file no. 10/25x1/3. 3rd call.
Work of different type of file lamination and binding work file no. 10/25x1/3. 3rd call.
Read moreWork of tent, shamiyana on rent. file no. 6/24x1/3. 3rd call
Work of tent, shamiyana on rent. file no. 6/24x1/3. 3rd call
Read moreRepair work different furniture items file no. 23/25x1/3
Repair work different furniture items file no. 23/25x1/3
Read moreof your Industry type