Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Jhaadu Daliya, Lathi Etc. Store Department File No. 22/25 X1/3, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Supply Jhaadu Daliya, Lathi Etc. Store Department File No. 22/25 X1/3, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_423051_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/22/25x1/3/Store/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 11080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Store Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=512627 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply jhaadu,daliya,lathi etc to store department. file no.32/23x1/3.2nd call.
Supply jhaadu,daliya,lathi etc to store department. file no.32/23x1/3.2nd call.
Read moreSupply jhaadu, daliya, lathi etc to store department. file no.32/23x1/3.
Supply jhaadu, daliya, lathi etc to store department. file no.32/23x1/3.
Read morePhotocopy work on rent file no. 15/25x1/3, 2nd call
Photocopy work on rent file no. 15/25x1/3, 2nd call
Read moreSupply gathi, fawda, ghan sabbal etc. to store department file no. 08/25x1/3
Supply gathi, fawda, ghan sabbal etc. to store department file no. 08/25x1/3
Read moreSupply computer paper to store department file no. 24/25x1/3
Supply computer paper to store department file no. 24/25x1/3
Read moreSupply of safty equipment to store department file no. 07/25x1/3
Supply of safty equipment to store department file no. 07/25x1/3
Read moreSupply ,gathi,fawda,ghan,sabbal etc to store department. file no.29/23x1/3. 2nd call
Supply ,gathi,fawda,ghan,sabbal etc to store department. file no.29/23x1/3. 2nd call
Read moreWork of different type of file lamination and binding work file no. 10/25x1/3. 3rd call.
Work of different type of file lamination and binding work file no. 10/25x1/3. 3rd call.
Read moreProviding school furniture to store department file no. 24/24x1/3. 2nd call
Providing school furniture to store department file no. 24/24x1/3. 2nd call
Read more22/1/2nd call
Sinking of rig ground bored 250mm x 150mm dia and 300 mtr. deep tubewell having 66 mtr. housing pipe by rotary method at 2nd tubewell site for kasthamahal piped water supply scheme to accommodate fhtc in bishnupur-i block for augmentation of surface
Read moreof your Industry type