Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Gathi, Fawda, Ghan Sabbal Etc. To Store Department File No. 08/25 X1/3
|
| Description |
Supply Gathi, Fawda, Ghan Sabbal Etc. To Store Department File No. 08/25 X1/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_397756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/08/25x1/3/Store/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Store Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=468035 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply ,gathi,fawda,ghan,sabbal etc to store department. file no.29/23x1/3.
Supply ,gathi,fawda,ghan,sabbal etc to store department. file no.29/23x1/3.
Read moreSupply ,gathi,fawda,ghan,sabbal etc to store department. file no.29/23x1/3. 2nd call
Supply ,gathi,fawda,ghan,sabbal etc to store department. file no.29/23x1/3. 2nd call
Read moreSupply jhaadu daliya, lathi etc. store department file no. 22/25x1/3, 2nd call
Supply jhaadu daliya, lathi etc. store department file no. 22/25x1/3, 2nd call
Read moreSupply computer paper to store department file no. 24/25x1/3
Supply computer paper to store department file no. 24/25x1/3
Read moreSupply of safty equipment to store department file no. 07/25x1/3
Supply of safty equipment to store department file no. 07/25x1/3
Read moreRepair work different furniture items file no. 23/25x1/3
Repair work different furniture items file no. 23/25x1/3
Read moreSupply poncha duster nagar nigam gwalior file no. 05/25x1/3
Supply poncha duster nagar nigam gwalior file no. 05/25x1/3
Read moreSupply of k-orthrine isi mark file no. 33/25x1/3
Supply of k-orthrine isi mark file no. 33/25x1/3
Read moreof your Industry type