Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Nh 752 To Midc Waluj Road Vr 198 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Gangapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Nh 752 To Midc Waluj Road Vr 198 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Gangapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 21/14 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 87000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to nh-752 (l) sultanabad to khokadbaradi road, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to nh-752 (l) sultanabad to khokadbaradi road, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreImprovement to divshi to nh- 752 h road vr - 173 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement to divshi to nh- 752 h road vr - 173 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to nh-752-h to daregaon dari road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement to nh-752-h to daregaon dari road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreS.t.b.t. to nh-752 i to makarmatpurwadi road, (vr-120), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to nh-752 i to makarmatpurwadi road, (vr-120), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to nh-752 to vitkheda road vr-204 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kannad
Improvement to nh-752 to vitkheda road vr-204 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kannad
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi no 25 at waluj tq gangapur
Construction of anganwadi no 25 at waluj tq gangapur
Read moreImprovement to waluj - msh 05 to walujwadi road odr - 43 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to waluj - msh 05 to walujwadi road odr - 43 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of waghalgaon to khadaknarala road vr-1 (vr-31) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement of waghalgaon to khadaknarala road vr-1 (vr-31) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to nh-752 i to salana to anakhali odr-18 vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Improvement to nh-752 i to salana to anakhali odr-18 vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Read moreS.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
S.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type