Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 752 To Vitkheda Road Vr 204 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tq. Kannad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 752 To Vitkheda Road Vr 204 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tq. Kannad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1091574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 20/38 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 2.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905030 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to divshi to nh- 752 h road vr - 173 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement to divshi to nh- 752 h road vr - 173 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nh-752 to midc waluj road vr-198 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. gangapur
Construction of minor bridge on nh-752 to midc waluj road vr-198 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to nh-752-h to daregaon dari road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement to nh-752-h to daregaon dari road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreS.t.b.t. to nh-752 i to makarmatpurwadi road, (vr-120), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to nh-752 i to makarmatpurwadi road, (vr-120), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreStrengthing and earth work of road from nh 752 to vr-96 (vr-97) km 0/00 to 1/500.tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Strengthing and earth work of road from nh 752 to vr-96 (vr-97) km 0/00 to 1/500.tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreA.m.c. to nh-211 to verul vitkheda sh-39 devgaon rangari tadpimpalgaon takali chapaner sh-51 mundawadi upla to nh-211 road mdr-58 km 16/00 to 3/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to nh-211 to verul vitkheda sh-39 devgaon rangari tadpimpalgaon takali chapaner sh-51 mundawadi upla to nh-211 road mdr-58 km 16/00 to 3/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement gaurpimpri to javkheda road vr-65 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
Improvement gaurpimpri to javkheda road vr-65 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. approach road to bhildari vr-185 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. approach road to bhildari vr-185 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to hatnoor bannshendra road vr-117 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to hatnoor bannshendra&#x0d road vr-117 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. shivrai to nimdongari road, (vr-112), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. shivrai to nimdongari road, (vr-112), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreof your Industry type