Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Minor Bridge On Sawalde To Nh 752 G Road Vr 202 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Minor Bridge On Sawalde To Nh 752 G Road Vr 202 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948430_59 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.17 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing nh-752 b to govt. polytechnic approach road vr-95 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing nh-752 b to govt. polytechnic approach road vr-95 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on kolda to dahindule road vr-45 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on kolda to dahindule road vr-45 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on suthare forest to talavpada road vr 185 tal. dist nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on suthare forest to talavpada road vr 185 tal. dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall and minor bridge on kadre to koparli road vr-117 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing protection wall and minor bridge on kadre to koparli road vr-117 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on sh-5 to vircheck road vr-26 km 0/450 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sh-5 to vircheck road vr-26 km 0/450 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on sh-6 to velawad road vr-129 km. 1/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sh-6 to velawad road vr-129 km. 1/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on sh-7 sujalpur (ranalivat) to sh-11 road vr-224 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sh-7 sujalpur (ranalivat) to sh-11 road vr-224 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction minor bridge warul to vr-204 road tal. dist. nandurbar (nabard-28)
Construction minor bridge warul to vr-204 road tal. dist. nandurbar (nabard-28)
Read moreof your Industry type