Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Protection Wall And Minor Bridge On Kadre To Koparli Road Vr 117 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Protection Wall And Minor Bridge On Kadre To Koparli Road Vr 117 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925470_16 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.12 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P. W. Circle,Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing minor bridge on kolda to dahindule road vr-45 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on kolda to dahindule road vr-45 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on suthare forest to talavpada road vr 185 tal. dist nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on suthare forest to talavpada road vr 185 tal. dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on sawalde to nh-752 g road vr-202 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sawalde to nh-752 g road vr-202 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing closed cement concret gutter at village koparli tal dist nandurbar
Constructing closed cement concret gutter at village koparli tal dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on sh-5 to vircheck road vr-26 km 0/450 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sh-5 to vircheck road vr-26 km 0/450 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on sh-6 to velawad road vr-129 km. 1/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sh-6 to velawad road vr-129 km. 1/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on sh-7 sujalpur (ranalivat) to sh-11 road vr-224 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sh-7 sujalpur (ranalivat) to sh-11 road vr-224 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on kothare digar road vr-155 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on kothare digar road vr-155 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type