Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Minor Bridge On Sh 7 Sujalpur (Ranalivat) To Sh 11 Road Vr 224 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Minor Bridge On Sh 7 Sujalpur (Ranalivat) To Sh 11 Road Vr 224 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948430_28 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.17 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on sh-7 sujalpur (khariwat) to mdr-18 khondamali vr-225 tal. dist. nandurbar (bitumen road work)
Constructing minor bridge on sh-7 sujalpur (khariwat) to mdr-18 khondamali vr-225 tal. dist. nandurbar (bitumen road work)
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on sh-5 to vircheck road vr-26 km 0/450 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sh-5 to vircheck road vr-26 km 0/450 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on sh-6 to velawad road vr-129 km. 1/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sh-6 to velawad road vr-129 km. 1/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on kolda to dahindule road vr-45 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on kolda to dahindule road vr-45 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on suthare forest to talavpada road vr 185 tal. dist nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on suthare forest to talavpada road vr 185 tal. dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on sawalde to nh-752 g road vr-202 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sawalde to nh-752 g road vr-202 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall and minor bridge on kadre to koparli road vr-117 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing protection wall and minor bridge on kadre to koparli road vr-117 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on rajapur bhavali sh-11 road vr-221 road tal dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on rajapur bhavali sh-11 road vr-221 road tal dist nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type