Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 6 Kavthe To Nh 752 G Road Vr 5 Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tal. Sakri Dist. Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 6 Kavthe To Nh 752 G Road Vr 5 Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tal. Sakri Dist. Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_959030_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.49/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 97700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of tembhe to devnagar road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Improvement of tembhe to devnagar road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreRepairs to nilgavhan to vitai road vr-193 km 0/00 to 2/500, tal sakri dist. dhule
Repairs to nilgavhan to vitai road vr-193 km 0/00 to 2/500, tal sakri dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of dangshirwade to bopkhel road vr 93 km 1/00 to 2/50 tal sakri dist dhule
Improvement of dangshirwade to bopkhel road vr 93 km 1/00 to 2/50 tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of ambapur to sakri road odr-22 km 10/00 to 12/00 tal sakri dist dhule
Improvement of ambapur to sakri road odr-22 km 10/00 to 12/00 tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConst. of cd work , sh-7 to dhavalivihir vr- 203 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Const. of cd work , sh-7 to dhavalivihir vr- 203 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConst. of cd work at vihirgaon to nagziri road vr-142 km 0/00 to 1/00 (actual chainage 1/00) tal. sakri dist. dhule
Const. of cd work at vihirgaon to nagziri road vr-142 km 0/00 to 1/00 (actual chainage 1/00) tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m. 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m.&#x0d 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on vijaypur to dhamandar road vr-163 km 3/00, tal. sakri dist dhule
Construction of c.d. work on vijaypur to dhamandar road vr-163 km 3/00, tal. sakri dist dhule
Read moreRepairs to ganeshpur to pratappur road vr-132 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal sakri dist. dhule (under head zp cess 2024-25)
Repairs to ganeshpur to pratappur road vr-132 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal sakri dist. dhule (under head zp cess 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement of connecting road to sh-7 to babulade vihirgaon to sh-13 vr 88 km 0/00 to 1/00, tal. sakri ,dist. dhule
Improvement of connecting&#x0d road to sh-7 to babulade&#x0d vihirgaon to sh-13 vr 88&#x0d km 0/00 to 1/00, tal. sakri&#x0d ,dist. dhule
Read moreof your Industry type