Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthing And Earth Work Of Road From Nh 752 To Vr 96 (Vr 97) Km 0/00 To 1/500.Tq. Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Strengthing And Earth Work Of Road From Nh 752 To Vr 96 (Vr 97) Km 0/00 To 1/500.Tq. Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1190968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/43/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4866 |
| EMD | 17077 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Gangakhed and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2064977 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to badwani to anandnagar road (vr-107) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to badwani to anandnagar road (vr-107) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of nh-361 f to dattawadi shankarwadi vr-114 road and cd work km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-361 f to dattawadi shankarwadi vr-114 road and cd work km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of nh-361 f to dattawadi shankarwadi vr-114 road and cd work km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-361 f to dattawadi shankarwadi vr-114 road and cd work km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road dampuri c.d. work km 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-78). tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dampuri c.d. work km 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-78). tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to dongarpimpla to debewadi - saradgaon road (vr-58) km 2/00 to 5/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to dongarpimpla to debewadi - saradgaon road (vr-58) km 2/00 to 5/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to nh - 752 h to alapurwadi road vr-101 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to nh - 752 h to alapurwadi road vr-101 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to nh-6 kavthe to nh-752 g road vr-5 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Improvement to nh-6 kavthe to nh-752 g road vr-5 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of nh-361 to chikatwadi vr-18 road and cd work km 0/00 to 1/500. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-361 to chikatwadi vr-18 road and cd work km 0/00 to 1/500. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to nh - 752 h to kolhi - borsar road vr - 108 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to nh - 752 h to kolhi - borsar road vr - 108 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type