Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Maintainance Of Nh 361 F To Dattawadi Shankarwadi Vr 114 Road And Cd Work Km 0/00 To 3/00. Tq. Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Maintainance Of Nh 361 F To Dattawadi Shankarwadi Vr 114 Road And Cd Work Km 0/00 To 3/00. Tq. Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1165970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/900/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 24100 |
| EMD | 60310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Gangakhed and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2026615 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-361 f to dattawadi shankarwadi vr-114 road and cd work km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-361 f to dattawadi shankarwadi vr-114 road and cd work km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of nh-361 to chikatwadi vr-18 road and cd work km 0/00 to 1/500. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-361 to chikatwadi vr-18 road and cd work km 0/00 to 1/500. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to badwani to anandnagar road (vr-107) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to badwani to anandnagar road (vr-107) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road dampuri c.d. work km 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-78). tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dampuri c.d. work km 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-78). tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to dongarpimpla to debewadi - saradgaon road (vr-58) km 2/00 to 5/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to dongarpimpla to debewadi - saradgaon road (vr-58) km 2/00 to 5/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m. road from kaudgaon - vr(132) to isad road km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of w.b.m. road from kaudgaon - vr(132) to isad road km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to belwadi to kalimati tanda road (vr - 79) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to belwadi to kalimati tanda road (vr - 79) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of improvement to anandwadi to bhikarwadi to dist border road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 6/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of improvement to anandwadi to bhikarwadi to dist border road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 6/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type