Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S/R To Indewadi To Daithana Road (Vr 97) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani
Description
S/R To Indewadi To Daithana Road (Vr 97) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani
Organisation RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PARBH_1034259_1
Reference
Number
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/572/23-24
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 37547
Tender Value -
Place Tq. and Dist. Parbhani
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808355

Start Date March 14, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 19/03/2024

Expired 899 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.