Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Divshi To Nh 752 H Road Vr 173 Km 0/00 To 0/500 Tq Gangapur Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Divshi To Nh 752 H Road Vr 173 Km 0/00 To 0/500 Tq Gangapur Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1097787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 21/27 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916580 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to shirasgaon to sh - 89 road vr - 85 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement to shirasgaon to sh - 89 road vr - 85 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nh-752 to midc waluj road vr-198 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. gangapur
Construction of minor bridge on nh-752 to midc waluj road vr-198 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to nh-752 (l) sultanabad to khokadbaradi road, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to nh-752 (l) sultanabad to khokadbaradi road, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of patoda gangapur nehri waladgaon road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of patoda gangapur nehri waladgaon road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of patoda gangapur nehri waladgaon road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of patoda gangapur nehri waladgaon road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to nh-752 to vitkheda road vr-204 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kannad
Improvement to nh-752 to vitkheda road vr-204 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to wanjargaon - ladgaon road vr-59 km 0/00 to 0/950 (1/800) tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Improvement to wanjargaon - ladgaon road vr-59 km 0/00 to 0/950 tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreSushobhikaran of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue, at. village eklahera tq. gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Under - 15th f. c. fund years 2023-24 and 2024-25 (g. p. level)
Read moreS.t.b.t. of jikthan to turkabad road vr-63 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d s.t.b.t. of jikthan to turkabad road vr-63 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to nh - 752 h to alapurwadi road vr-101 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to nh - 752 h to alapurwadi road vr-101 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type