Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Nh 752 H To Alapurwadi Road Vr 101 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq.Vaijapur Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
Description
Improvement To Nh 752 H To Alapurwadi Road Vr 101 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq.Vaijapur Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1080360_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 18/02 FOR 2024-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place VAIJAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1885296

Start Date September 04, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2024

Expired 720 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.