Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nilambur Municipality Mayyanthani Veliyanthodu Road Concreting In Ward No.8 Project No.58/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nilambur Municipality
Mayyanthani Veliyanthodu Road Concreting
In Ward No.8 Project No.58/24 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595928_11 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/AE/NBR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, Nilambur Municip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- completion work of mayyanthani pakal veedu in ward no.8-
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- completion work of mayyanthani pakal veedu in ward no.8
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- vettekkodan -veliyanthodu road re-tarring (plastic road) in ward no.9--
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- vettekkodan -veliyanthodu road re-tarring (plastic road) in ward no.9--
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24-nilambur municipality - construction of drainage at mayyanthani ground in ward no.8-project no.434/24- general civil work
Annual plan-2023 -24-nilambur municipality -&#x0d construction of drainage at mayyanthani&#x0d ground in ward no.8-project no.434/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nilambur municipality improvement works to mayyanthani-mummully road in ward no.08-project no.153-25
Annual plan-2024-25 nilambur municipality improvement works to mayyanthani-mummully road in ward no.08-project no.153-25
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- nilambur rs -beekkutty cottage road concreting in ward no.19-project no.66/24- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- nilambur rs -beekkutty cottage road concreting in ward no.19-project no.66/24- general civil work
Read moreNilambur municipality- annual plan- 2025- 26 _ project no. 485 /25-improvements to mayyanthani- mummully road 2nd stage in ward-7
Nilambur municipality- annual plan- 2025- 26 _ project no. 485 /25-improvements to mayyanthani- mummully road 2nd stage in ward-7
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- construction of platform for open gym at mayyanthani ground in ward no.8
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- construction of platform for open gym at mayyanthani ground in ward no.8
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- madrasa pathway concreting in ward no.17- project no.364/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- madrasa pathway concreting in ward no.17- project no.364/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- ramathparambil edavazhi concreting in ward no.27-project no.386/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- ramathparambil edavazhi concreting in ward no.27-project no.386/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- v.k.s road concreting in ward no.10-project no.59/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- v.k.s road concreting in ward no.10-project no.59/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type