Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nilambur Municipality V.K.S Road Concreting In Ward No.10 Project No.59/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nilambur Municipality
V.K.S Road Concreting In Ward No.10 Project
No.59/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595928_19 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/AE/NBR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6335 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, Nilambur Municip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- nilambur rs -beekkutty cottage road concreting in ward no.19-project no.66/24- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- nilambur rs -beekkutty cottage road concreting in ward no.19-project no.66/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- madrasa pathway concreting in ward no.17- project no.364/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- madrasa pathway concreting in ward no.17- project no.364/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- ramathparambil edavazhi concreting in ward no.27-project no.386/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- ramathparambil edavazhi concreting in ward no.27-project no.386/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- thanduparambil road concreting in ward no.31-project no.400/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- thanduparambil road concreting in ward no.31-project no.400/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- athimannil road concreting in ward no.27- project no.385/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- athimannil road concreting in ward no.27- project no.385/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- varyamadam road concreting in ward no.25- project no.383/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- varyamadam road concreting in ward no.25- project no.383/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 nilambur municipality payyampalli kozhisseri road concreting in ward no.15 project no 365/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 nilambur municipality payyampalli kozhisseri road concreting in ward no.15 project no 365/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- ramankuth pothukulam road concreting in ward no.20- project no.379/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- ramankuth pothukulam road concreting in ward no.20- project no.379/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- josegiri-binu road concreting in ward no.33- project no.399/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- josegiri-binu road concreting in ward no.33- project no.399/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type