Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nilambur Municipality Ramathparambil Edavazhi Concreting In Ward No.27 Project No.386/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nilambur Municipality
Ramathparambil Edavazhi Concreting In Ward
No.27 Project No.386/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595928_16 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/AE/NBR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3479 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, Nilambur Municip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- athimannil road concreting in ward no.27- project no.385/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- athimannil road concreting in ward no.27- project no.385/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- nilambur rs -beekkutty cottage road concreting in ward no.19-project no.66/24- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- nilambur rs -beekkutty cottage road concreting in ward no.19-project no.66/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- madrasa pathway concreting in ward no.17- project no.364/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- madrasa pathway concreting in ward no.17- project no.364/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- v.k.s road concreting in ward no.10-project no.59/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- v.k.s road concreting in ward no.10-project no.59/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- thanduparambil road concreting in ward no.31-project no.400/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- thanduparambil road concreting in ward no.31-project no.400/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- varyamadam road concreting in ward no.25- project no.383/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- varyamadam road concreting in ward no.25- project no.383/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- brahmakumari road concreting in ward no.1-
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- brahmakumari road concreting in ward no.1-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- pocker road concreting in ward no.13-
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- pocker road concreting in ward no.13-
Read moreof your Industry type