Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nilambur Municipality Construction Of Drainage At Mayyanthani Ground In Ward No.8 Project No.434/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nilambur Municipality &Amp#X0d
Construction Of Drainage At Mayyanthani&Amp#X0d
Ground In Ward No.8 Project No.434/24 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644220_5 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ET/AE/NBR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1110 |
| EMD | 12551 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nilambur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=985613 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- construction of platform for open gym at mayyanthani ground in ward no.8
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- construction of platform for open gym at mayyanthani ground in ward no.8
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- mayyanthani-veliyanthodu road concreting in ward no.8-project no.58/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- mayyanthani-veliyanthodu road concreting in ward no.8-project no.58/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- completion work of mayyanthani pakal veedu in ward no.8-
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- completion work of mayyanthani pakal veedu in ward no.8
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nilambur municipality improvement works to mayyanthani-mummully road in ward no.08-project no.153-25
Annual plan-2024-25 nilambur municipality improvement works to mayyanthani-mummully road in ward no.08-project no.153-25
Read moreNilambur municipality- annual plan- 2025- 26 _ project no. 485 /25-improvements to mayyanthani- mummully road 2nd stage in ward-7
Nilambur municipality- annual plan- 2025- 26 _ project no. 485 /25-improvements to mayyanthani- mummully road 2nd stage in ward-7
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- improvement works to krishibhavan ,nilambur in ward no.26-project no.446/24- general civil work
Retender-annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality-&#x0d improvement works to krishibhavan&#x0d ,nilambur in ward no.26-project no.446/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- nilambur rs -beekkutty cottage road concreting in ward no.19-project no.66/24- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- nilambur rs -beekkutty cottage road concreting in ward no.19-project no.66/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality - improvement works to lic road drainage in ward no. 30
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality - improvement works to lic road drainage in ward no. 30
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-434-2023-24 vysyambrath thanissery mukku road tarring-ward 37-panoor municipality
Annual plan-project no-434-2023-24 vysyambrath thanissery mukku road tarring-ward 37-panoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- madrasa pathway concreting in ward no.17- project no.364/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- madrasa pathway concreting in ward no.17- project no.364/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type