Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nilambur Municipality Construction Of Platform For Open Gym At Mayyanthani Ground In Ward No.8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nilambur Municipality
Construction Of Platform For Open Gym At
Mayyanthani Ground In Ward No.8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616352_19 |
|
Reference Number |
02/ET/AE/NBR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, Nilambur Municip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- completion work of mayyanthani pakal veedu in ward no.8-
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- completion work of mayyanthani pakal veedu in ward no.8
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24-nilambur municipality - construction of drainage at mayyanthani ground in ward no.8-project no.434/24- general civil work
Annual plan-2023 -24-nilambur municipality -&#x0d construction of drainage at mayyanthani&#x0d ground in ward no.8-project no.434/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- mayyanthani-veliyanthodu road concreting in ward no.8-project no.58/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- mayyanthani-veliyanthodu road concreting in ward no.8-project no.58/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nilambur municipality improvement works to mayyanthani-mummully road in ward no.08-project no.153-25
Annual plan-2024-25 nilambur municipality improvement works to mayyanthani-mummully road in ward no.08-project no.153-25
Read moreNilambur municipality- annual plan- 2025- 26 _ project no. 485 /25-improvements to mayyanthani- mummully road 2nd stage in ward-7
Nilambur municipality- annual plan- 2025- 26 _ project no. 485 /25-improvements to mayyanthani- mummully road 2nd stage in ward-7
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nilambur municipality- project no -255(453/25) establishment of an open gym at manavedhan school.
Annual plan-2025-26 nilambur municipality- project no -255(453/25) establishment of an open gym at manavedhan school.
Read moreSo100/24_street light amc of nilambur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
So100/24_street light amc of nilambur municipality under annual plan 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- brahmakumari road concreting in ward no.1-
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- brahmakumari road concreting in ward no.1-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- pocker road concreting in ward no.13-
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- pocker road concreting in ward no.13-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- saidhalavi road concreting in ward no.13
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- saidhalavi road concreting in ward no.13
Read moreof your Industry type