Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Notice: Mft (Ph No.:09054) Lamotrigine 100 Mg Tab/Cap ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Tenders For The Supply Of Lamotrigine 100 Mg Tablets/Capsules. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: April 4, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Must Provide Complete Deion And Adhere To The Detailed Tender Document For Eligibility And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Mft, Ministry Of Railways, Lamotrigine, Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Pharmaceuticals, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:09054) Lamotrigine 100 Mg Tab/Cap
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106306427 |
|
Reference Number |
82241400B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106306427/viewNitPdf_4526736.pdf |
| Start Date | April 02, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreBza drug (ph no.:09054) lamotrigine 100 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.: 28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.: 28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap/tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:08028) clozapine 100 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:08064) quetiapine 100 mg sr tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:50012) euphorbia extract 100 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type