Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Notice: Mft (Ph No.:08064) Quetiapine 100 Mg Sr Tab/Cap ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Mft (Ph No.:08064) Quetiapine 100 Mg Sr Tab/Cap. ๐ ๐ Last Date For Submission: May 20, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. This Procurement Is For The Supply Of Medication To Be Used By The Ministry Of Railways. Keywords: Mft, Quetiapine, Procurement, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:08064) Quetiapine 100 Mg Sr Tab/Cap
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106336729 |
|
Reference Number |
82241349B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106336729/viewNitPdf_4560132.pdf |
| Start Date | May 04, 2024 16:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 837 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreMft (ph no.:08034) quetiapine 50 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.: 28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.: 28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:09054) lamotrigine 100 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap/tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:08028) clozapine 100 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type