Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Mft (Ph No.: 28001) Allopurinol 100 Mg Tab/Cap ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Mft (Ph No.: 28001) Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets/Capsules. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: June 3, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Proposals Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Mft, Allopurinol, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Medical Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.: 28001) Allopurinol 100 Mg Tab/Cap
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106349853 |
|
Reference Number |
82241877B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106349853/viewNitPdf_4575107.pdf |
| Start Date | May 17, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 825 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreMft (ph no.: 28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab/cap, unit: tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab/cap, unit: tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(phno:28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab,unit:tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type