Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Mft (Ph No.: 28001) Allopurinol 100 Mg Tab/Cap ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Mft (Ph No.: 28001) Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets/Capsules. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: August 05, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including All Necessary Documentation, As Per The Tender Specifications. Keywords: Mft, Allopurinol, Tablets/Capsules, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Medical Store, Tender Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.: 28001) Allopurinol 100 Mg Tab/Cap
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106394061 |
|
Reference Number |
82241877C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106394061/viewNitPdf_4625933.pdf |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 21:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreMft (ph no.: 28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab/cap, unit: tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab/cap, unit: tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(phno:28001) allopurinol 100 mg tab,unit:tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type