Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Urgent Tender Invitation: Mft (Ph No.:12030) Racecadotril 100 Mg Cap/Tab ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Mft (Ph No.:12030) Racecadotril 100 Mg Cap/Tab. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Must Provide Complete Details And Comply With All Tender Specifications As Outlined In The Tender Document. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers To Contribute To The Healthcare Needs Of The Indian Railways. Keywords: Mft, Racecadotril, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Tender, Central Government, Medical Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:12030) Racecadotril 100 Mg Cap/Tab
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106311785 |
|
Reference Number |
82241490C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106311785/viewNitPdf_4532300.pdf |
| Start Date | April 08, 2024 16:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read more(ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyb division- medical- (ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap/tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(div/sc, drug) (ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(div/sc, drug) (ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type