Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph No.:12030) Racecadotril 100 Mg Cap
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106363604 |
|
Reference Number |
93245401 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106363604/viewNitPdf_4591383.pdf |
| Start Date | June 01, 2024 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2024
Expired 821 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read more(ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-drugs) (ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap/tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(div/sc, drug) (ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(div/sc, drug) (ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrs/tpty drug (ph no.:12030) racecadotril 100 mg cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type