Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 East Eleri G Pmaintenance Works To Kollada Ayannur Road Pro No 43/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 East Eleri G Pmaintenance
Works To Kollada
Ayannur Road Pro No 43/2023 24
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634720_14 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID andEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25.project no.249/24-25 kollada anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25.project no.249/24-25 kollada&#x0d anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 eegp tarring works to kollada plavinodi parakkadavu no-204/2023-24-general civil wor
Annual plan-2023-24 east eegp tarring works to kollada - plavinodi parakkadavu-prono-204/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.17/23.kattamkavala athirumavu road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.17/23.kattamkavala athirumavu road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 186/23. kulineer -malmkadavu road maintenance -road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 186/23. kulineer -malmkadavu road maintenance -road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality project no 43/2023-24 ,canalpuram road retarring div 5-2023/24 , pro no 43-general civil work
annual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality project no 43/2023-24 ,canalpuram road retarring div 5-2023/24 , pro no 43-general civil work
Read moreOttakuzhy-muttomkadavu road in east eleri g p
Annual plan-2023-24 parappa b p-thayyeni-ottakuzhy-muttomkadavu road in east eleri g p
Read morePongal-vennyakkara road tarring in east eleri g p
Annual plan-parappa b p 2023-24-pongal-vennyakkara road tarring in east eleri g p
Read moreof your Industry type