Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Eegp Tarring Works To Kollada Plavinodi Parakkadavu No 204/2023 24 General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 East Eegp Tarring
Works To Kollada
Plavinodi Parakkadavu Pro No 204/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634720_21 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27542 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID andEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 s0 204/24-thalapulathu road re tarring ward 4- general civil work
Annual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 s0 204/24-thalapulathu road re tarring ward 4- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp- 2023-24 tarring of exchange- panagattu road in w-10-204/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp- 2023-24 tarring of exchange- panagattu road in w-10-204/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp- 2023-24 tarring of exchange- panagattu road in w-10-204/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp- 2023-24 tarring of exchange- panagattu road in w-10-204/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 71/23-24-kappothu kavu parakkadavu road re tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil annual plan-project 71/23-24-kappothu kavu parakkadavu road re tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Annual plan-project 71/23-24-kappothu kavu parakkadavu road re tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 320/23-24-cheruvakkath karammal road tarring-general civil wor
Cheruvakkath karammal road&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 east eleri g pmaintenance works to kollada - ayannur road-pro no-43/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 east eleri g pmaintenance works to kollada - ayannur road-pro no-43/2023-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kottukulam peringattu road tarring and concreting in ward 22 project no 447/24 ettumanoor municipality general civil wor
Annual plan 2023-24 kottukulam peringattu road tarring and concreting in ward 22 project no 447/24 ettumanoor municipality general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 81/2023-24- rampoyil muttancheri road general civil wor
Annual plan-madavoor gp 81/2023-24- rampoyil muttancheri road general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-80/2023-24-uppukararkalam road metaling tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-80/2023-24-uppukararkalam road metaling tarring -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type