Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 80/2023 24 Uppukararkalam Road Metaling Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 80/2023 24 Uppukararkalam Road Metaling Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609357_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-2/AE/LIDEW/VKPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadakarapathy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-82/2023-24-uppukararkalam road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-82/2023-24-uppukararkalam road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 85/2023-24-sathram gandhinagar road metaling tarring -general civil work
Annual plan- 85/2023-24-sathram gandhinagar road metaling tarring -general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 kadamankuzhi road metaling tarring ward 2200/24-general civil work
annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 kadamankuzhi road metaling tarring ward 2200/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 ujampady salathadukka road re-tarring-243/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 ujampady salathadukka road re-tarring-243/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-chembathukad road tarring-295/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-chembathukad road tarring-295/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.277/2023-24 kacheripparambu vettukalam road tarring (re tarring)-277/24 -general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.277/2023-24 kacheripparambu vettukalam road tarring (re tarring)-277/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 eegp tarring works to kollada plavinodi parakkadavu no-204/2023-24-general civil wor
Annual plan-2023-24 east eegp tarring works to kollada - plavinodi parakkadavu-prono-204/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -taluk hospital road tarring - 274/2023-24- general civil work - in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 030 2023-24- kuthuparamba municiaplity-koovachery road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 030 2023-24- kuthuparamba municiaplity-koovachery road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023-24 pambackal - neeramplackalpadi road re-tarring-project.no - 101-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 pambackal - neeramplackalpadi road re-tarring-project.no - 101-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type