Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 81/2023 24 Rampoyil Muttancheri Road General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 81/2023 24
Rampoyil Muttancheri Road General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636332_19 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023/AE/LID EW/MDR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4605 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW OFFICE MADAVOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil workh areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 96/2023-24- peedikakandy thazham chakkalakkal high school road general civil workh areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 96/2023-24- peedikakandy thazham chakkalakkal high school road general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-madavoor gp 105/2023-24- madavoor earath mukku koyalimukku road-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-madavoor gp 105/2023-24- madavoor earath mukku koyalimukku road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 141/2023-24- chakkalakkal paimbalassery road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 141/2023-24- chakkalakkal paimbalassery road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-56/23-24 illath areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-56/23-24 illath areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 101/2023-24- kidarathil mundalithazham road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 101/2023-24- kidarathil mundalithazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 192/2023-24- vellattukulam subcentre poortheekaram -general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 192/2023-24- vellattukulam subcentre poortheekaram -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type