Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 101/2023 24 Kidarathil Mundalithazham Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 101/2023 24
Kidarathil Mundalithazham
Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636332_7 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023/AE/LID EW/MDR |
| Tender Fee | 705 |
| EMD | 7989 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW OFFICE MADAVOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-128/24 biopark construction-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-128/24&#x0d biopark construction-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil workh areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 141/2023-24- chakkalakkal paimbalassery road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 141/2023-24- chakkalakkal paimbalassery road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 192/2023-24- vellattukulam subcentre poortheekaram -general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 192/2023-24- vellattukulam subcentre poortheekaram -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 81/2023-24- rampoyil muttancheri road general civil wor
Annual plan-madavoor gp 81/2023-24- rampoyil muttancheri road general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 50/2023-24- anghathayi pooparangattu road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 50/2023-24-&#x0d anghathayi pooparangattu&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 103/2023-24- mepparikkattu cholakkarathazham road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 103/2023-24- mepparikkattu cholakkarathazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 18/2023-24- panchavadi vettotharakkal road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 18/2023-24- panchavadi vettotharakkal road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type