Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 50/2023 24 Anghathayi Pooparangattu Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 50/2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Anghathayi Pooparangattu&Amp#X0d
Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636332_17 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADAVOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968092 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-203/23-24 anghathayi vadakkethalakkal road madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-203/23-24 anghathayi vadakkethalakkal roadmadavoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-128/24 biopark construction-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-128/24&#x0d biopark construction-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil workh areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 141/2023-24- chakkalakkal paimbalassery road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 141/2023-24- chakkalakkal paimbalassery road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 101/2023-24- kidarathil mundalithazham road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 101/2023-24- kidarathil mundalithazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 192/2023-24- vellattukulam subcentre poortheekaram -general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 192/2023-24- vellattukulam subcentre poortheekaram -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 81/2023-24- rampoyil muttancheri road general civil wor
Annual plan-madavoor gp 81/2023-24- rampoyil muttancheri road general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 103/2023-24- mepparikkattu cholakkarathazham road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 103/2023-24- mepparikkattu cholakkarathazham road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type