Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 96/2023 24 Peedikakandy Thazham Chakkalakkal High School Road General Civil Work H Areechola Road Madavoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 96/2023 24
Peedikakandy Thazham
Chakkalakkal High School Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636332_16 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023/AE/LID EW/MDR |
| Tender Fee | 1695 |
| EMD | 19181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW OFFICE MADAVOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil workh areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-56/23-24 illath areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-56/23-24 illath areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 141/2023-24- chakkalakkal paimbalassery road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 141/2023-24- chakkalakkal paimbalassery road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 110/2023-24- cholakkara thazham vegoli thazham road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 110/2023-24- cholakkara thazham vegoli thazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 234/2023-24- thuvvattu thazham chekkulangarathazham road general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 234/2023-24- thuvvattu thazham chekkulangarathazham road general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 91/2023-24- thanniyil thazham valloprachalil road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 91/2023-24- thanniyil thazham valloprachalil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 108/23-24- kuvvapurath thazham karimamkuzhi paranilam colony road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 108/23-24-&#x0d kuvvapurath thazham&#x0d karimamkuzhi paranilam colony&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 10/2023-24- pilathottathil kurukkan kunnu pulpattol thazham footpath general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 10/2023-24- pilathottathil kurukkan kunnu pulpattol thazham footpath general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type