Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp 2023 24.Project No 39/23 .Kadumenivenyakara Road Maintenanceretarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp 2023
24.Project No 39/23 .Kadumenivenyakara
Road Maintenanceretarring
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634720_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID andEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.17/23.kattamkavala athirumavu road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.17/23.kattamkavala athirumavu road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp . project no. 212/23 chittarikkal - k ulineer road improvement - rettaring - general civil wor
Annual plan-east eleri gp .project no.212/23 chittarikkal-kulineer roadimprovement-rettaring-general civil&#x0d wor
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp -projectno.11/23.velladukkm gokkadavuroad maintenance-retarring - general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp -projectno.11/23.velladukkm gokkadavuroad maintenance-retarring - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan east eleri gp project no 0 9 2 3 a r a k k a t h a t t uvelladukkam road maintenanceretarring general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp .projectn o . 0 9 / 2 3 . a r a k k a t h a t t uvelladukkam road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 186/23. kulineer -malmkadavu road maintenance -road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 186/23. kulineer -malmkadavu road maintenance -road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no -20/26 - irupathanchu anganvadi maintenance - general civil work
Anual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no -20/26 - irupathanchu anganvadi maintenance - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- east eleri gp 40/23-24maintenance works to arimba - payattukunnu road-retarring - general civil work
Annual plan- east eleri gp 40/23-24maintenance works to arimba - payattukunnu road-retarring - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type